ELIOD Extraliga dorostu | 2020DOR
1., čt 12.9.2019
Havířov - Vsetín
Havířov - Vsetín
|
2:1 | On-line | |
2., so 14.9.2019
Zlín - Havířov
Zlín - Havířov
|
3:2 | On-line | |
3., čt 19.9.2019
Havířov - Poruba
Havířov - Poruba
|
3:1 | On-line | |
4., so 21.9.2019
Havířov - Třinec
Havířov - Třinec
|
4:3 | On-line | |
5., čt 26.9.2019
Olomouc - Havířov
Olomouc - Havířov
|
1:4 | On-line | |
6., so 28.9.2019
Havířov - Vítkovice
Havířov - Vítkovice
|
6:3 | On-line | |
8., so 5.10.2019
Havířov - Kometa
Havířov - Kometa
|
3:2p | On-line | |
9., čt 10.10.2019
Šumperk - Havířov
Šumperk - Havířov
|
1:8 | On-line | |
10., so 12.10.2019
Vsetín - Havířov
Vsetín - Havířov
|
2:4 | On-line | |
11., čt 17.10.2019
Havířov - Zlín
Havířov - Zlín
|
0:2 | On-line | |
12., so 19.10.2019
Poruba - Havířov
Poruba - Havířov
|
0:3 | On-line | |
13., čt 24.10.2019
Třinec - Havířov
Třinec - Havířov
|
2:5 | On-line | |
14., so 26.10.2019
Havířov - Olomouc
Havířov - Olomouc
|
5:0 | On-line | |
7., út 12.11.2019
Přerov - Havířov
Přerov - Havířov
|
3:4sn | On-line | |
15., čt 14.11.2019
Vítkovice - Havířov
Vítkovice - Havířov
|
2:4 | On-line | |
16., so 16.11.2019
Havířov - Přerov
Havířov - Přerov
|
2:1 | On-line | |
17., čt 21.11.2019
Kometa - Havířov
Kometa - Havířov
|
6:2 | On-line | |
18., so 23.11.2019
Havířov - Šumperk
Havířov - Šumperk
|
3:0 | On-line | |
19, čt 28.11.2019
Karlovy Vary - Havířov
Karlovy Vary - Havířov
|
3:1 | On-line | |
20., so 30.11.2019
Havířov - Havl.Brod
Havířov - Havl.Brod
|
7:2 | On-line | |
21., pá 6.12.2019
Ml.Boleslav - Havířov
Ml.Boleslav - Havířov
|
4:5p | On-line | |
22., so 7.12.2019
Sparta - Havířov
Sparta - Havířov
|
3:1 | On-line | |
23., čt 12.12.2019
Kladno - Havířov
Kladno - Havířov
|
6:3 | On-line | |
24., so 14.12.2019
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
|
1:2p | On-line | |
26., so 4.1.2020
Hradec Králové - Havířov
Hradec Králové - Havířov
|
3:2 | On-line | |
27., čt 9.1.2020
Havířov - Slavia
Havířov - Slavia
|
1:3 | On-line | |
28., so 11.1.2020
Chomutov - Havířov
Chomutov - Havířov
|
3:4 | On-line | |
30., pá 17.1.2020
Havířov - Liberec
Havířov - Liberec
|
1:4 | On-line | |
31., čt 30.1.2020
Havířov - Karlovy Vary
Havířov - Karlovy Vary
|
4:5p | On-line | |
32., so 1.2.2020
Havl.Brod - Havířov
Havl.Brod - Havířov
|
3:5 | On-line | |
25., st 12.2.2020
Havířov - Litvínov
Havířov - Litvínov
|
10:2 | On-line | |
33., čt 13.2.2020
Havířov - Ml.Boleslav
Havířov - Ml.Boleslav
|
3:1 | On-line | |
34., so 15.2.2020
Havířov - Sparta
Havířov - Sparta
|
4:3 | On-line | |
35., čt 20.2.2020
Havířov - Kladno
Havířov - Kladno
|
10:4 | On-line | |
29., pá 21.2.2020
Havířov - Plzeň
Havířov - Plzeň
|
5:4sn | On-line | |
36., so 22.2.2020
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
|
4:1 | On-line | |
37., čt 27.2.2020
Litvínov - Havířov
Litvínov - Havířov
|
3:1 | On-line | |
38., so 29.2.2020
Havířov - Hradec Králové
Havířov - Hradec Králové
|
3:2sn | On-line | |
39., čt 5.3.2020
Slavia - Havířov
Slavia - Havířov
|
4:3p | On-line | |
40., so 7.3.2020
Havířov - Chomutov
Havířov - Chomutov
|
3:4sn | On-line | |
41., čt 12.3.2020
Plzeň - Havířov
Plzeň - Havířov
|
On-line | ||
42., pá 13.3.2020
Liberec - Havířov
Liberec - Havířov
|
On-line |