Liga mladších žáků 2006 (9.tř.) | 2021Z9
2., ne 20.9.2020
Frýdek-Místek - Havířov
Frýdek-Místek - Havířov
|
4:5 | |||||
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Muroň (Korpas), 54. Muroň (Veselý), 56. Škola (Muroň), 59. Muroň - 16. Toma (Grygar), 18. Jarolím (Ščerba), 21. Jarolím (Ščerba), 21. Toma (Grygar), 37. Bortoli. Vyloučení: 2:6. Využití: 1:1. V oslabení: 0:2. | ||||||
3., ne 27.9.2020
Havířov - Třinec
Havířov - Třinec
|
4:4 | |||||
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Jung, 9. Karas (Jarolím), 37. Karas, 49. Hansel - 35. Bláha (Sikora), 40. Bláha TS, 46. Bláha (Sikora), 60. Solowski (Čmiel) Vyloučení: 4:1. Využití: 0:2. | ||||||
4., so 3.10.2020
Olomouc - Havířov
Olomouc - Havířov
|
5:2 | |||||
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Neoral (Kasal), 26. Dokoupil (Polzer), 40. Pastrnek (Neoral), 46. Dostál (Pippal), 54. Pippal (Dokoupil) - 10. Hansel (Bryja, Grygar), 60. Grygar (Bortoli). Vyloučení: 3:8. Využití: 3:0. | ||||||
5., ne 4.10.2020
Havířov - Poruba
Havířov - Poruba
|
4:3 | |||||
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Jung (Jarolím, Karas), 14. Jung (Karas, Beleš), 19. Toma (Grygar), 23. Hansel - 10. Wardas (Veselý), 28. Schrom, 31. Sobolová (Jeřábek) Vyloučení: 6:6. Využití 1:0. | ||||||
1., st 7.10.2020
Havířov - Kopřivnice
Havířov - Kopřivnice
|
14:1 | |||||
Branky a nahrávky: 9. Toma (Grygar), 9. Gnida, 11. Grygar (Toma), 17. Kopa (Grygar), 18. Barnošák (Hansel), 27. Jung (Grygar), 38. Toma (Grygar), 39. Ščerba (Gnida, Šenkyřík), 41. Kopa (Grygar, Šenkyřík), 43. Karas, 47. Toma (Kopa, Grygar), 53. Hansel (Bryja), 59. Toma (Jurček, Bortoli), 60. Ščerba (Hansel) - 56. Červenka (Ocásek, Marejka) Vyloučení: 2:0. Využití: 0:1. | ||||||
6., so 10.10.2020
Opava - Havířov
Opava - Havířov
|
3:13 | |||||
Branky a nahrávky: 39. Weiss, 40. Weiss (Glos), 57. Weiss (Hrdý, Diviš) - 2. Ščerba, 3. Toma (Jarolím), 7. Toma (Hansel), 8. Beleš (Jung), 20. Jurček, 26. Toma (Bortoli, Jarolím), 28. Šenkyřík (Jurček), 30. Jung (Karas, Jarolím), 34. Jung, 39. Hansel (Toma), 54. Gnida (Toma, Šenkyřík), 58. Toma (Jurček, Hansel), 60. Toma (Jarolím) Vyloučení: 1:4. Využití: 0:1. | ||||||
7., ne 18.10.2020
Havířov - Šumperk
Havířov - Šumperk
|
||||||
8., st 28.10.2020
Vítkovice - Havířov
Vítkovice - Havířov
|
||||||
9., pá 6.11.2020
Kopřivnice - Havířov
Kopřivnice - Havířov
|
||||||
10., ne 8.11.2020
Havířov - Frýdek-Místek
Havířov - Frýdek-Místek
|
||||||
11., so 14.11.2020
Třinec - Havířov
Třinec - Havířov
|
||||||
12., út 17.11.2020
Havířov - Olomouc
Havířov - Olomouc
|
||||||
13., so 21.11.2020
Poruba - Havířov
Poruba - Havířov
|
||||||
14., so 5.12.2020
Havířov - Opava
Havířov - Opava
|
||||||
15., so 12.12.2020
Šumperk - Havířov
Šumperk - Havířov
|
||||||
16., so 19.12.2020
Havířov - Vítkovice
Havířov - Vítkovice
|
||||||